DL1ZAP-10

Ayrıştırılmamış paketler

Satırlar APRS-IS'ten geldiği haliyle, en yenisi üstte. Son 7 gün saklanır.

  1. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  2. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  3. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  4. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  5. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  6. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  7. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  8. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  9. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  10. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  11. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  12. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  13. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  14. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  15. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  16. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  17. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  18. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  19. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  20. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  21. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  22. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  23. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  24. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  25. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  26. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  27. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  28. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  29. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  30. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  31. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  32. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  33. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  34. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  35. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  36. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  37. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  38. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  39. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  40. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  41. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  42. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  43. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  44. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  45. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  46. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  47. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  48. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  49. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  50. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  51. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  52. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  53. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  54. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  55. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  56. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  57. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  58. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  59. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  60. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  61. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  62. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  63. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  64. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  65. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  66. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  67. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  68. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  69. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  70. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  71. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  72. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  73. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  74. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  75. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  76. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  77. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  78. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  79. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  80. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  81. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  82. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  83. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  84. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  85. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  86. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  87. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  88. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  89. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  90. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  91. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  92. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  93. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  94. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  95. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  96. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  97. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  98. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  99. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  100. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/B=100/A=001906
  101. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  102. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  103. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  104. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  105. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  106. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  107. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  108. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  109. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  110. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  111. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  112. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  113. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  114. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  115. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  116. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  117. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  118. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  119. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  120. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  121. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  122. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  123. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  124. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  125. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  126. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  127. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  128. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  129. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  130. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  131. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  132. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  133. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  134. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  135. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  136. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  137. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906
  138. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  139. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  140. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  141. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  142. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  143. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  144. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  145. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  146. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  147. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching#Bernd/A=001906/N1
  148. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  149. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  150. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  151. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  152. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  153. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  154. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  155. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  156. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  157. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  158. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  159. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  160. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  161. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  162. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  163. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  164. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  165. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  166. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  167. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  168. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  169. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  170. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  171. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  172. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  173. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  174. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  175. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  176. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  177. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  178. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  179. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  180. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  181. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  182. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  183. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  184. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  185. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  186. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906/N1
  187. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906
  188. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906
  189. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906
  190. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSGW,TCPIP*,qAR,DL1ZAP-10:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906
  191. :DL1ZAP-10>APRSMC,TCPIP*,qAR,DO1PIT-1:!4808.62N/01129.40E-V3 Gilching/A=001906